Mitgliedsvereine im Hessischen Seglerverband, Stand 06. Oktober 2017

 

H 001             SCR               Segelclub Rheingau e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Alexander Cross                                  Tel.

                               Postf. 52                                                Fax.

                               65392 Walluf                                         Mail: info@segelclub-rheingau.de

                               Homepage : www.segelclub-rheingau.de

 

 

 


H 002             SCMSP         Segelclub Mainspitze e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Dr. Thorsten Brikey                             Tel. 0611-8905901

                               Postfach 1138                                       Fax.

                               65462 Ginsheim-Gustavsburg            Mail: eijaruebesamen@googlemail.com

                               Homepage : www.segelclub-mainspitze.de

 

 

 


H 004             WSVB-L        Wassersportverein Bergstr. e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Dr. Marco Deichmann                         Tel. 06252 - 787165

                               Haydnstr. 9                                           Fax.

                               64646 Heppenheim                              Mail: deichmann@01019freenet.de

                               Homepage : www.wassersportverein-bergstrasse.de

 

 

 


H 005             FYC               Frankfurter Yachtclub e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Michael Müller                                      Tel. 069-57001277

                               Brühlfeld 10a                                        Fax.

                               60439 Frankfurt                                    Mail: mueller@agnos.de

                               Homepage : www.frankfurter-yachtclub.de

 

 

 


H 006             SCU               Segelclub Undine e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Klaus Mackeprang                               Tel. 069 13821616

                               Speyerstraße 9                                     Fax.

                               63065 Offenbach a.M.                          Mail: info@sc-undine.de

                               Homepage : www.sc-undine.de

 

 

 


H 007             WSS              Wassersportclub Seligenstadt e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Johann Humer                                     Tel. 06182-29182

                               Postfach 1420                                       Fax.

                               63490 Seligenstadt                              Mail: vorstand@wss-seligenstadt.de

                               Homepage : www.wss-seligenstadt.de

 

 

 


H 008             ORV-S           Offenbacher Ruderverein 1874 e.V. Segelabteilung

Adresse 1. Vors.   Klaus Ziegler                                        Tel. 069 - 874137

                               Rödernweg 26                                      Fax.

                               63110 Rodgau Weiskirchen               Mail: klaus.ziegler@t-online.de

                               Homepage : www.orv1874.de

 

 

 


H 009             SKGF             Sport- und Kulturgemeinschaft Frankfurt e.V.

Wassersportabteilung

Adresse 1. Vors.   Malte Köllner                                        Tel. 069 - 67 73 75 60

                               Trifelsstr. 8                                            Fax.

                               60528 Frankfurt                                    Mail: skg-frankfurt@gmx.de

                               Homepage : www.skgf-wassersport.de

 

 

 


H 010             SCE               Segel-Club Edersee e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Andreas Hadler                                    Tel. 0171 - 5771294

                               Bringhäuser Str.1                                 Fax.

                               34513 Waldeck-Scheid                       Mail: vorstand@segelclub-edersee.de

                               Homepage : www.segelclub-edersee.de

 

 

 


H 011             SCNL             Segelclub Nieder-Moos e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Manfred Heisig                                     Tel. 06045-953210

                               Unterweide  23                                     Fax. 06045/5012

                               63697 Merkenfritz                                 Mail: info@scnl.de

                               Homepage : www.SCNL.de

 

 

 


H 012             SCI                 Segelclub Inheiden e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Klaus-Dieter Lachmann                       Tel. 06402 - 5149911

                               Friedrich-Ebert Str. 6                           Fax.

                               35410 Hungen                                      Mail: familielachmann@t-online.de

                               Homepage : www.segelclub-inheiden.de

 

 

 


H 013             WYC              Wiesbadener Yacht-Club e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Michael Wagner                                   Tel. 0611 - 1899613

                               Hafenstr. 2                                            Fax.

                               65201 Wiesbaden                                Mail: Vorstand@wycev.de

                               Homepage : www.wycev.de

 

 

 


H 014             WSVL            SSG Langen 1889 e.V. Abt. Wassersportverein

Adresse 1. Vors.   Thilo Knöchel                                      Tel.

                               An der rechten Wiese 15                     Fax.

                               63225 Langen                                       Mail: vorstand@wsvlangen.de

                               Homepage : www.wsvlangen.de

 

 

 


H 015             SCWW          Segelclub Westerwald e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Tristan Michels                                    Tel. 0157/34552175

                               Müllerholz 21                                        Fax.

                               35759 Dried.-Madem.                           Mail: tristan.michels@gmx.de

                               Homepage : www.scww.de

 

 

 


H 016             SGK               Seglergemeinschaft Kassel e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Klaus Stach                                           Tel. 05 61 - 3161591

                               Lange Str. 49                                        Fax. 05 61 - 3161537

                               34131 Kassel                                        Mail: geschaeftsstelle@sgk-online.de

                               Homepage : www.sgk-online.de

 

 

 


H 017             WVS              Wassersport Verein Schierstein 1921 e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Edgar Hartung                                      Tel. 0176/90726042

                               Christ.-Bücher-Str. 18                          Fax.

                               65201 Wiesbaden                                Mail: Guenter@Renschin.de

                               Homepage : www.wvschierstein.de

 

 

 


H 018             WFC              Wasser- und Fischereisportclub Schotten e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Gerhard Müller                                     Tel. 06044-2830

                               Campingplatz 6                                    Fax.

                               63679 Schotten                                    Mail: ger100@web.de

                               Homepage : www.wfc-schotten.de

 

 

 


H 019             TSG               Traiser Seglergemeinschaft e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Dr. Andreas Lauterbach                       Tel. 06402-7082668

                               An den Hafergärten 9                          Fax.

                               35410 Hungen                                      Mail: vorstand@traiser-segelgemeinschaft.de

                               Homepage : www.tsg-t.de

 

 

 


H 020             AHYC            Allgemeiner Hessischer Yacht-Club e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Peter Baum                                            Tel. 06104-2790

                               Eibenweg 51                                         Fax.

                               63150 Heusenstamm                            Mail: mail@ahyc.de

                               Homepage : www.AHYC.de

 

 

 


H 021             RYC               Rüdesheimer Yacht Club e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Jürgen Heil                                           Tel. 06722-1544

                               Hugo Asbach Straße 20                       Fax. 06723-7451

                               65385 Rüdesheim am Rhein               Mail: ryc@rued-yc.de

                               Homepage : www.rued-yc.de

 

 

 


H 022             DSCL            Dreieich Segelclub-Langen e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Peter Haenzel                                       Tel. 06105-75045

                               Postfach 1253                                       Fax. 06074-922653

                               63202 Langen                                       Mail: info@dscl.de

                               Homepage : www.DSCL.de

 

 

 


H 023             SCW Y          Schwimm-Club Wiesbaden 1911 e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Steffen Wiench                                     Tel. 0160 / 4342413

                               Christian-Bücher-Str. 22                      Fax. 0611 / 363 55 12754

                               65201 Wiesbaden                                Mail: yacht@scw-1911.de

                               Homepage : www.scw-1911.de

 

 

 


H 025             SRCA            Segel- und Ruderclub Aartal e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Jürgen Vensky                                     Tel. 06444-92027

                               Bergstr. 30                                            Fax. 06444-92039

                               35649 Bischoffen                                  Mail: srcaartal@gmx.de

                               Homepage : www.SRCA.de

 

 

 


H 028             WSSC           Werratalsee Segelclub 1969 Eschwege e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Boris Dölle                                            Tel. 05651-99792

                               Haydnstr. 5                                           Fax.

                               37287 Wehretal                                    Mail: boris.doelle@t-online.de

                               Homepage : www.wssc-eschwege.de

 

 

 


H 029             HSSC            Hanseatischer Segel Sport Club Frankfurt e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Michael Albrecht                                  Tel. 069-464568

                               Licher Straße 11                                   Fax.

                               60389 Frankfurt am Main                     Mail: info@hssc-frankfurt.de

                               Homepage : www.hssc-frankfurt.de

 

 

 


H 032             SVRM            Seglervereinigung Rhein-Main e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Peter Herrmann                                    Tel. 069-590641

                               Hansteinstraße 9                                  Fax.

                               60318 Frankfurt                                    Mail: info@svrm.de

                               Homepage : www.SVRM.de

 

 

 


H 034             SCAS            Segel Club Asel Süd e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Ralph Urban                                         Tel. 0172-1720014

                               Haspelstraße 35                                   Fax.

                               35037 Marburg                                      Mail: vorstand@scas-edersee.de

                               Homepage : www.scas-edersee.de

 

 

 


H 035             SV BIBLIS    Segelverein Biblis e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Ralf Joppich                                         Tel. 0171 - 7 85 50 84

                               Alexanderstaße 51e                             Fax.

                               68519 Viernheim                                  Mail: ralf.joppich@t-online.de

                               Homepage : www.segelvereinbiblis.de

 

 

 


H 037             SSGE             Segel Sport Gemeinschaft Edersee e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Paul Völlmecke                                     Tel. 0561-811252

                               Knippenberg 39                                   Fax.

                               34549 Edertal-Bringhausen                Mail: paul-voellmecke@online.de

                               Homepage : www.ssge.de

 

 

 


H 038             SCHO            Segelclub Hochheim e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Dr. Rainer Basten                                 Tel. 06131-6938003

                               Am Winterhafen 64                              Fax.

                               55131 Mainz                                          Mail: info@segelclubhochheim.de

                               Homepage : www.segelclubhochheim.de

 

 

 


H 040             SSCD            Sport-Segel-Club Diemelsee e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Hans-Jü. Schaewitz                             Tel. 02389-59722

                               Käthe-Kollwitz-Str. 109                         Fax. 02389-59782

                               59368 Werne                                        Mail: hans-juergen.schaewitz@t-online.de

                               Homepage : www.ssc-diemelsee.de

 

 

 


H 041             SCN 04         Schwimm-Club Niederrad 04 e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Heinrich Heine                                     Tel. 069 - 679 550

                               Schwanheimer Str. 85                          Fax.

                               60528 Frankfurt                                    Mail: info@schwimmclub-niederrad.de

                               Homepage : www.schwimmclub-niederrad.de

 

 

 


H 043             wsc mk         ADAC wasser-sportclub main-kinzig

Abt.des ADAC sportclubs gelnhausen e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Erich Spieker                                        Tel. 06055-2956

                               Lindenstr. 25 / Niedermittlau               Fax.

                               63594 Hasselroth                                 Mail: info@ADAC-sportclub-gelnhausen.de

                               Homepage : www.ADAC-sportclub-gelnhausen.de

 

 

 


H 048             HVK               Hochseesegler-Vereinigung Kassel e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Volker Jakob                                        Tel. 0561 / 498174

                               Friedrich-Ebert-Allee 5                        Fax.

                               34225 Baunatal                                     Mail: volker.jakob@autark.com

                               Homepage : www.HVK-Kassel.de

 

 

 


H 049             SCG‘ 84        Segelclub Gießen e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Prof. Dr. Stefan Cramer                        Tel. 0641 / 7970870

                               Johannisgraben 19                              Fax.

                               35582 Wetzlar-Dutenhofen                  Mail: stefan.cramer@ei.thm.de

                               Homepage : www.SCG84.de

 

 

 


H 050             BHYC            Bad Homburger Yachtclub e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Eckart von Schüßler                            Tel. 06172 - 778269

                               Breslauer Ring 24                                Fax.

                               61381 Friedrichsdorf                           Mail: vonschuessler@t-online.de

                               Homepage : www.bhyc.de

 

 

 


H 053             ESV‚86          Edertaler Segel-Verein e. V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Ulrich Neudecker                                 Tel. 05661-1669

                               Dessauer Str. 21                                   Fax.

                               34212 Melsungen                                 Mail: uneudecker@gmail.com

                               Homepage : www.esv-86.de

 

 

 


H 057             WSCA           Windsurf Club Aartalsee e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Achim Bloh                                           Tel. 0160/7196811

                               Höhlingstr. 6                                        Fax.

                               35644 Hohenahr                                  Mail: Info@windsurfclub-aartalsee.de

                               Homepage : www.windsurfclub-aartalsee.de

 

 

 


H 058             YCMM           Yachtclub Mühlheim

Adresse 1. Vors.   Lambros Chatzis                                  Tel. 0160-90115068

                               Geleitsstr. 32                                        Fax.

                               63165 Mühlheim / Main                        Mail: yachtclub-muehlheim@gmx.de

                               Homepage : http://www.ycmm.de

 

 

 


H 060             TYG               Touren-Yachtclub Ginsheim e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Gert Weidmann                                    Tel. 06081/14622

                               Feldbergstr. 38                                     Fax. 06081/919556

                               65462 Ginsheim                                   Mail: g.weidmann@gmx.de

                               Homepage : www.skg-ginsheim.de/vereine/tyg

 

 

 


H 061             1. WSC          1. Windsurf-Club Viernheim 1991 e. V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Jörg Kuhmann                                     Tel. 06204-6802

                               Alexanderstr. 52                                   Fax.

                               68519 Viernheim                                  Mail: joerg.kuhmann@gmx.de

                               Homepage :

 

 

 


H 062             WSVH           Wassersportvereinigung Hochtaunus Oberursel e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Andreas Heid                                       Tel. 06171 / 26383

                               Postfach 1329                                       Fax.

                               61403 Oberursel                                   Mail: heid.wsv@gmail.com

                               Homepage : wsv.hochtaunus@gmail.com

 

 

 


H 064             FSCK 1995  Fahrtensegler-Club-Königstein 1995 Ffm. e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Sven Peter Helldén                              Tel. 06039 - 9299-10

                               Burg-Gräfenröder-Strasse 36             Fax.

                               61184 Karben                                        Mail: sven.peter.hellden@hessenregatta.de

                               Homepage : www.fahrtensegler-club.de

 

 

 


H 065             MCM              Motorbootclub Mittelrhein e.V. Segelabteilung

Adresse 1. Vors.   Stefan Stichel                                       Tel. 0611-67878

                               Westhafen                                            Fax.

                               65201 Wiesbaden                                Mail: 1.vorsitzender@mcm-wiesbaden.de

                               Homepage : www.mcm-wiesbaden.de

 

 

 


                        SSCP            Segelsportclub Pfungstadt e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Stephan Hotz                                        Tel. 06157-990984

                               Hillebergstraße 26                                Fax. 06157-990986

                               64319 Pfungstadt                                 Mail: SH@hotz-softlab.de

                               Homepage : www.Segelsportclub-pfungstadt.de

 

 

 


H 068             ESOC SC     ESOC Sailing Club e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Klaus-Peter Schriefers                         Tel. 06151/903191

                               Robert-Bosch-Str. 5                             Fax. (06151) 90 3411

                               64293 Darmstadt                                  Mail: klaus-peter.schriefers@esa.int

                               Homepage : www.esa.int

 

 

 


H 069             SCR 03         Segel Club Rüsselsheim 03 e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Klaus Kraft                                             Tel. 06142-2083523

                               Im Hasengrund 3                                 Fax.

                               65428 Rüsselsheim                              Mail: klaus.kraft@scr03.de

                               Homepage : www.scr03.de

 

 

 


H 070             FRYC            Friedrichsdorfer Yachtclub e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Georg Stötzel                                       Tel. 06172/78649

                               Gickelsburgweg 1                                Fax.

                               61381 Friedrichsdorf                           Mail: georg.stoetzel@t-online.de

                               Homepage : www.fryc-ev.de

 

 

 


H 071             FVV 1985 Abt. Segeln      Frankfurter Volleyball Verein e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Ulrich Meier                                          Tel. 069 - 21 99 5890

                               Friedberger Anlage 24                         Fax. 069 - 21 93 5633

                               60316 Frankfurt/Main                           Mail: fvv-segeln@fvv.org

                               Homepage : www.fvv.org

 

 

 


H 072             USCM            Universitäts-Segel-Club Marburg e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Dr. Stefan Haas                                    Tel. 06421-23979

                               Grüne Bette 9                                        Fax.

                               35091 Cölbe                                          Mail: s.haas@staff.uni-marburg.de

                               Homepage : www.usc-marburg.de

 

 

 


H x03             SCB               Segelclub-Bebra e.V.

Adresse 1. Vors.   Dieter Rippert                                       Tel. 0171 / 9985016

                               Ringstraße 17                                       Fax.

                               36132 Eiterfeld                                      Mail: rippert.eiterfeld@freenet.de

                               Homepage : www.segelclub-bebra.de

 

 

 


H x01             TSV               TSV Kirchhain Abt Surfen und Segeln

Adresse 1. Vors.   Jens Cordes                                         Tel. 06421-952749

                               Wilhelm-Busch-Str.19                          Fax.

                               35039 Marburg                                      Mail: lairdmccord@me.com

                               Homepage : www.windsurfen-segeln.de

 

 

 


H x03             LCR               Leichtathletik Club Rüsselsheim e.V. Abteilung Segeln und Tauchen

Adresse 1. Vors.   Peter Schmit                                         Tel. 06142-68795

                               Haßlocherstr. 43                                  Fax.

                               65428 Rüsselsheim                              Mail: peterschmitt@t-online.de

                               Homepage : www.lc-ruesselsheim.de